Languages:
 ยินดีต้อนรับสู่เว็บไซต์ "บริษัท เวลไซด์ซีซีทีวี (ประเทศไทย) จำกัด"
กล้องวงจรปิด อ.หาดใหญ่ จ.สงขลา :: Media-Video Converter  / PoE Switch with SFP Port


  Industrial Gigabit PoE Switch WEO-5S94XX-P Series
Industrial Gigabit PoE Switch WEO-5S94XX-P Series
  More details >>   

16/24 Port Gigabit PoE Switch with 4 SFP Port
  Industrial Gigabit PoE Switch WEO-5S32XX-P Series
Industrial Gigabit PoE Switch WEO-5S32XX-P Series
  More details >>   

16/24 Port Gigabit PoE Switch with 2 SFP Port
  Industrial Gigabit PoE Switch WN2F14G-G-I
Industrial Gigabit PoE Switch WN2F14G-G-I
  More details >>   

4 GE + 2 SFP Industrial Managed Gigabit PoE Switch
   Industrial Gigabit Fiber Switch WN16F8G-MG
Industrial Gigabit Fiber Switch WN16F8G-MG
  More details >>   

16 SFP + 8 GE Management Gigabit Fiber Network Switch
  Industrial Gigabit PoE Switch WHD-80XPoE Series
Industrial Gigabit PoE Switch WHD-80XPoE Series
  More details >>   

2/4 Port Gigabit PoE Switch with 2 SFP Port
  Industrial PoE Switch DSS-1054E Series
Industrial PoE Switch DSS-1054E Series
  More details >>   

Fiber to Ethernet Media Converters with PoE Injectors
  Industrial Gigabit PoE Switch WTRS-408G
Industrial Gigabit PoE Switch WTRS-408G
  More details >>   

8 Port Gigabit PoE Switch with 4 SFP Port

กล้องวงจรปิด อ.หาดใหญ่ จ.สงขลา :: Media-Video Converter  / Media Converter


  Media Converter WT- 9543
Media Converter WT- 9543
  More details >>   

10/100M Ethernet Optical Media Convertor
  Media Converter WN-5122 Series
Media Converter WN-5122 Series
  More details >>   

10/100/1000Base-TX to FX Media converter
  Media Converter WN-5121 Series
Media Converter WN-5121 Series
  More details >>   

10/100Base-Tx to Base-Fx Media convertor
  Media Converter WN-5121P Series
Media Converter WN-5121P Series
  More details >>   

Industrial Media Converter with PoE Injector
  Media Converter WT-8110G Series
Media Converter WT-8110G Series
  More details >>   

10/100/1000M Ethernet Media Convertor
  Media Converter WT-8110 Series
Media Converter WT-8110 Series
  More details >>   

10/100M Ethernet Optical Media Convertor
  Media Converter WN-6126 Series
Media Converter WN-6126 Series
  More details >>   

Provide one port with RJ-45 connector, one SFP Port supporting Multi-mode.
  Media Converter WN-6125 Series
Media Converter WN-6125 Series
  More details >>   

connected to STP/UTP category-5 twisted pair One SFP Port

กล้องวงจรปิด อ.หาดใหญ่ จ.สงขลา :: Media-Video Converter  / SFP Optical Transceiver


  WTPS-G35-20D/WTPS-G53-20D
WTPS-G35-20D/WTPS-G53-20D
  More details >>   

Mini Gigabit DDM 20KM Transceiver

กล้องวงจรปิด อ.หาดใหญ่ จ.สงขลา :: Media-Video Converter  / Video Converter


  Video Converter - WM-5101T(TX)/5101R(RX)
Video Converter - WM-5101T(TX)/5101R(RX)
  More details >>   

The video transceivers can simultaneously transmit 1 channels of 8-bit digitally encoded video
  Video Converter - WM-5102T(TX)/5102R(RX)
Video Converter - WM-5102T(TX)/5102R(RX)
  More details >>   

The fiber-optic video transceivers can simultaneously transmit 2 channels of 8-bit digitally encoded video
  Video Converter - WM-5104T(TX)/5104R(RX)
Video Converter - WM-5104T(TX)/5104R(RX)
  More details >>   

The fiber-optic video transceivers can simultaneously transmit 4 channels of 8-bit digitally encoded video
  Video Converter - WM-5108T(TX)-5108R(RX)
Video Converter - WM-5108T(TX)-5108R(RX)
  More details >>   

The video transceivers can simultaneously transmit 8 channels of 8-bit digitally encoded video

กล้องวงจรปิด อ.หาดใหญ่ จ.สงขลา :: Media-Video Converter  / Video Decoder


  MEC-60DC
MEC-60DC
  More details >>   

H.264 Multi-codec Video Decoder

กล้องวงจรปิด อ.หาดใหญ่ จ.สงขลา :: Media-Video Converter  / Video Encoder


  MEC-60EC
MEC-60EC
  More details >>   

H.264 Multi-codec Video Encoder