รายละเอียดสินค้า Media Converter WN-5211 Series

Media Converter WN-5211 Series

WN-5211 Series

Key Features

 

 

  • 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Converter

  • Standard: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3U, 1000Base- TX, 1000Base-FX

  • One 1000Mbps Ethernet port

  • One SFP slot for Gigabit Ethernet link

  • Auto MDI/MDI-X support on RJ45 port

  • Flow control: IEEE802.3x flow control for duplex mode, Backpressure

            flow control flow control for half duplex mode

  • Status LEDs for easy monitoring of device status

  • Extends distance up to 550m (1,650ft) for multi-mode fiber module,

            110km (317,625ft) for single-mode fiber module.

 

 

Product Illustrations

 

      บริษัท เวลไซด์ซีซีทีวี (ประเทศไทย) จำกัด เลขที่ 333 ถนนนิพัทธ์สงเคราะห์ 4 ตำบลหาดใหญ่ อำเภอหาดใหญ่ จังหวัดสงขลา 90110 Tel : 074-230095, 087-3901538 Fax : 074-230095
Copyright All right reserved. Welsidecctv.Com