Languages:
 ยินดีต้อนรับสู่เว็บไซต์ "บริษัท เวลไซด์ซีซีทีวี (ประเทศไทย) จำกัด"
รายละเอียดสินค้า




Industrial Grade Gigabit SFP WTPS-G35-20D/ WTPS-G53-20D


MODEL : WTPS-G35-20D/ WTPS-G53-20D

Key Feature

 

 

  • Up to 1.25Gb/s data links.

  • FP laser transmitter for WTPS-G35-20D.

  • DFB laser transmitter for WTPS-G35-20D.

  • PIN Photo-detector.

  • Up to 20Km on 9/125µm SMF.

  • Hot-swappable SFP footprint.

  • BIDI SC/UPC connector.

  • Low power dissipation.

  • Metal enclosure, for lower EMI.

  • RoSH compliant and lead-free.

  • Single +3.3V power supply.

  • Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring interface.

  • Case operating temperature

   -  Operating Temp. : -40°C to +74°C

   -  Storage Temp.     : -55°C to +85°C




Industrial Grade Gigabit SFP WTPS-G35-20D/ WTPS-G53-20D